Rise up, shepherd and follow: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |Deck the Hall |1973 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | |[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Joy to the World (2011)|Joy to the World]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Joy to the World (2CD) (2010)|Joy to the World (2CD)]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:36, 17 May 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
Deck the Hall | 1973 |
Joy to the World | 2011 |
Joy to the World (2CD) | 2010 |