Piispa ja pakana: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Sermons and Devotions (1996)|Sermons and Devotions]] | |[[Sermons and Devotions (1996)|Sermons and Devotions]] | ||
|1996 | |1996 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Complete RCA Recordings (2018)|The Complete RCA Recordings]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:56, 4 July 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
Sermons and Devotions | 1996 |
The Complete RCA Recordings | 2018 |