Bobby Shaftoe: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |Watching the White Wheat |1986 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Watching the White Wheat (1986)|Watching the White Wheat]] | |[[Watching the White Wheat (1986)|Watching the White Wheat]] | ||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:08, 4 July 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
Watching the White Wheat | 1986 |
Gold | 2017 |