Rest: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |Greatest Hits |2008 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | |[[Greatest Hits (2008)|Greatest Hits]] | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[My Spirit Sang All Day (1988)|My Spirit Sang All Day]] | |||
|1988 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brigg Fair (1992)|Brigg Fair]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold (2017)|Gold]] | |||
|2017 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:11, 4 July 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
Greatest Hits | 2008 |
My Spirit Sang All Day | 1988 |
Brigg Fair | 1992 |
Gold | 2017 |