Even such is time: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |High Flight |2011 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[High Flight (2011)|High Flight]] | |[[High Flight (2011)|High Flight]] | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Landscape and Time (2006)|Landscape and Time]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set (2010)|Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:34, 12 July 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
High Flight | 2011 |
Landscape and Time | 2006 |
Very Best of the King's Singers - 2 CD set | 2010 |