Deck the hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | |[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | ||
|1973 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Joy to the World (2011)|Joy to the World]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mary Had a Baby; Patapan; Deck the Hall (1973)|Mary Had a Baby; Patapan; Deck the Hall]] | |||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:46, 31 May 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer: T. Oliphant
- Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
A Little Christmas Music | 1989 |
Deck the Hall | 1973 |
Joy to the World | 2011 |
Mary Had a Baby; Patapan; Deck the Hall | 1973 |