I want to hold your hand: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beatles Collection (1986)|Beatles Collection]] | |[[Beatles Collection (1986)|Beatles Collection]] | ||
|1986 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beatles Connection (1986)|Beatles Connection]] | |||
|1986 | |1986 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:10, 13 April 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
Beatles Collection | 1986 |
Beatles Connection | 1986 |