Die Forelle: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Best of the King's Singers (1992)|Best of the King's Singers]] | |[[Best of the King's Singers (1992)|Best of the King's Singers]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder (1978)|Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:35, 25 April 2024
Details
Composer:
Recordings
Title | Year |
---|---|
Best of the King's Singers | 1992 |
Die King's Singers singen deutsche Volkslieder | 1978 |