Rise up, shepherd and follow: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |Deck the Hall |1973 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | |[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Joy to the World (2011)|Joy to the World]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|} | |} |