The quiet heart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Joy to the World (2CD) (2010)|Joy to the World (2CD)]] | |[[Joy to the World (2CD) (2010)|Joy to the World (2CD)]] | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Quiet Heart (2006)|The Quiet Heart]] | |||
|2006 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:49, 9 June 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
Joy to the World | 2011 |
Joy to the World (2CD) | 2010 |
The Quiet Heart | 2006 |