O dolce vita mia: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[La Dolce Vita (1991)|La Dolce Vita]] | |[[La Dolce Vita (1991)|La Dolce Vita]] | ||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance (2018)|Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance]] | |||
|2018 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:19, 4 July 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
Greatest Hits | 2008 |
La Dolce Vita | 1991 |
Madrigals and Songs from the Renaissance | 2018 |