Matthew, Mark, Luke and John: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |My Spirit Sang All Day |1988 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[My Spirit Sang All Day (1988)|My Spirit Sang All Day]] | |[[My Spirit Sang All Day (1988)|My Spirit Sang All Day]] | ||
|1988 | |1988 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Brigg Fair (1992)|Brigg Fair]] | |||
|1992 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 21:41, 31 May 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
My Spirit Sang All Day | 1988 |
Brigg Fair | 1992 |