Gaudete: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Little Christmas Music (1989)]] | |[[A Little Christmas Music (1989)]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Joy to the World (2011)|Joy to the World]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:30, 17 May 2024
Details
Composer: Piae cantiones, 1582
Arranger: Brian Kay and David Overton
Recordings
A Little Christmas Music (1989) | |
Joy to the World | 2011 |