Deck the hall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | |[[Deck the Hall: Songs for Christmas (1973)|Deck the Hall]] | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Joy to the World (2011)|Joy to the World]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:30, 17 May 2024
Details
- Composer: T. Oliphant
- Arranger: Gordon Langford
Recordings
Title | Year |
---|---|
A Little Christmas Music | 1989 |
Deck the Hall | 1973 |
Joy to the World | 2011 |