One for my baby: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Details == * Composer: == Recordings == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: left; border-width=0;" |+ !Title !Year |- |Get Happy! |1991 |}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get Happy! (1991)|Get Happy!]] | |[[Get Happy! (1991)|Get Happy!]] | ||
|1991 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lullaby of Birdland (1991)|Lullaby of Birdland]] | |||
|1991 | |1991 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:33, 26 May 2024
Details[edit | edit source]
- Composer:
Recordings[edit | edit source]
Title | Year |
---|---|
Get Happy! | 1991 |
Lullaby of Birdland | 1991 |