Blackbird: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | |[[Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers (1992)|Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers]] | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Six (2005)|Six]] | |||
|2005 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:15, 6 June 2024
Details
- John Lennon
- Paul McCartney
- Arranger: Daryl Runswick
Recordings
Title | Year |
---|---|
20th Anniversary Celebration Sampler | 1988 |
Beatles Collection | 1986 |
Beatles Connection | 1986 |
Blackbird/Back in the USSR | 1986 |
De Janequin aux Beatles | 1999 |
Grandes Exitos de The King's Singers | 1992 |
Six | 2005 |